1 / 362018 Mercedes-Benz AMG GT AMG GT
Listed 1 day ago in Atlanta, GA
Market comparison
This car is priced $10,400 below the estimated $74,759 market value, based on 8 other 2015-2021 Mercedes-Benz AMG GTs listed statewide (mileage-adjusted).
This is a rough estimate from listings on this site, not an official appraisal or licensed vehicle valuation.
Estimate Your Payment
Based on 9% APR over 60 months
Estimate only, not an offer of credit. Actual rate, term and payment depend on lender approval, taxes, fees and other factors.
Description
Fully Serviced!!! Vehicle Needs Nothing!!!! 138K MSRP!!! [663] Wheels: 19 FR/20 RR Amg 5 Spoke Black$1,500 [799] Designo Diamond White Metallic$1,515 [401] Heated & Ventilated Front Seats W/Memory$450 [801] Black, Perforated Nappa Leather Upholstery$1,900 [740] Black Soft Top$0 [H70] Amg Silver Chrome Trim$0 [993] Lane Tracking Package$875 [P60] Amg Exterior Night Package high-glass black front splitter air inlet grille in front apron air outlet grille on engine bonnet air outlet grilles behind the front wings fins exterior mirror housings trim strip in the diffuser insert and 2 black tailpipe trim elements $750 [U78] Amg Performance Exhaust System$1,800 [389] Keyless Go$900 [810] Radio: Burmester Surround Sound System$1,300 [L6J] Full Nappa Amg Performance Steering Wheel$0 [239] Distronic Plus$2,250 Why BUY from AX Auto? When you choose this designo Diamond White Metallic 2018 Mercedes-Benz AMG GT with 31,876 miles, you are not just buying a used vehicle - you are investing in quality, reliability and peace of mind. Our clientele depend on us for Transparent Pricing, Convenience and, most importantly, Customer FIRST Service! Branded Title Vehicle Disclosure This vehicle is being sold with a branded title. Title brands may result from prior collision damage, theft recovery, flood, hail, vandalism, or other insurance-related events. Vehicle history information and available documentation can be viewed on our website at www.axautos.com prior to purchase. At America’s Xtreme Auto, we specialize in high-quality branded title vehicles that offer exceptional value compared to similar clean-title vehicles. Each vehicle is carefully inspected and road tested prior to sale. We believe in transparency, professionalism, and a customer-service-oriented buying experience, allowing our customers to make informed purchasing decisions with confidence. Included Warranty This vehicle includes a complimentary 2-Month / 2,400-Mile Limited Powertrain Warranty (whichever occurs first). See dealership for complete warranty terms, additional coverage options, and available bumper-to-bumper warranty upgrades. For more information about branded title vehicles, visit: www.axautostx.com/branded-title.htm America’s Xtreme Auto — Luxury Vehicles, Exceptional Value. Disclaimer: Prices exclude tax, title, license, optional accessories, and registration fees. All vehicles are subject to prior sale. Dealer is not responsible for errors or omissions. Please verify all vehicle information with Americas Xtreme Auto. Some vehicles may have branded or prior damage history. Vehicle history reports are available upon request. What this vehicle includes: Convenience Adaptive cruise control with traffic stop-go. Set it and forget it. Road trips used to be stressful. Cruise control only managed speed, but not distance or safety. Now, with Adaptive cruise control with traffic stop-go, simply set your desired speed and let sensor technology maintain a safe distance between you and the vehicle ahead. It's stop/go feature automatically brings the vehicle to a stop if traffic stops and resumes distance pacing cruise when traffic starts to move again. Adaptive cruise control with traffic stop-go; your ultimate co-pilot. Safety and Security Forward collision mitigation - Forward thinking. You look away for just a second and suddenly the vehicle in front of you has stopped. That's when the forward collision mitigation system comes to life. When it senses an impending impact, it will activate a combination of features to help prevent or reduce the severity of an accident. Forward collision mitigation is always looking ahead. Rear camera - Watching your back! The rear camera helps you see obstacles and hazards you otherwise couldn't by showing enhanced images of what is behind you. The rear camera is an extra set of eyes that's both convenient and safe. Brake assist - Stop right there. Something jumps out into the middle of the road and you need to stop now! With brake assist, you will. It uses the speed of the brake pedal’s travel to sense panic braking, then applies all available power to boost your stopping power. Brake assist can stop the accident before it is one. Technology and Telematics Selective Internet access - a more focused delivery. Selective internet access allows you to tailor the features for your feed, such as sports scores, local news, or current weather. When it comes to getting what you want, selective internet access is a net gain. DESIGNO DIAMOND WHITE METALLIC Lane Tracking Package ($875 value) Blind Spot Assist Lane Keeping Assist AMG Performance Exhaust System ($1,800 value) AMG Exterior Night Package ($750 value) DISTRONIC Plus ($2,250 value) Burmester Surround Sound System ($1,300 value) Keyless Go ($900 value) AMG RIDE CONTROL Sport Suspension ($1,500 value) Designo Diamond White Met ($1,515 value)
Vehicle details
- VIN
- WDDYK7HA6JA018149
- Body Type
- Convertible
- Mileage
- 31,876 mi
- Transmission
- Auto-Shift Manual
- Drivetrain
- RWD
- Fuel Type
- Gasoline
- Exterior Color
- White
- Interior Color
- Black
- Location
- Atlanta, GA 30311
Similar Mercedes-Benz listings
2025 Mercedes-Benz GLE
GLE 350
Est. $699/mo
2025 Mercedes-Benz GLE
GLE 350
Est. $710/mo
2014 Mercedes-Benz S-Class
S550 4-MATIC
Est. $355/mo
